Organisations Investment Program recipients

    Aphids Events Inc
    Arapiles Community Theatre
    Arena Theatre Company
    Art is... Festival
    Arts Access Victoria
    Arts Mildura
    Ausdance Victoria
    Australian Centre for Contemporary Art
    Australian Poetry
    Australian Print Workshop Inc
    Australian Tapestry Workshop
    Back to Back Theatre Inc
    Ballarat International Foto Biennale
    BalletLab Association Inc (Phillip Adams BalletLab)
    Baluk Arts
    Bus Projects
    Castlemaine State Festival
    Centre for Contemporary Photography Inc
    Chamber Made
    Chinese Museum
    Chunky Move
    Community Music Victoria
    Courthouse ARTS
    Craft Victoria
    Creative Clunes
    Cultural Development Network Ltd
    Dancehouse
    Emerging Writers' Festival
    Experimenta Media Arts
    Express Media
    Flying Fruit Fly Foundation
    Footscray Community Arts Centre
    Gertrude Contemporary
    Heide Museum of Modern Art
    HotHouse Theatre Ltd
    ILBIJERRI Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Co-operative Ltd
    Jewish Museum of Australia
    Kaiela Arts
    Koorie Heritage Trust Inc
    La Mama Inc
    Linden New Art Inc
    Liquid Architecture Sound
    Lucy Guerin Inc
    McClelland Sculpture Park + Gallery
    Melbourne Chamber Orchestra
    Melbourne Fringe
    Melbourne International Arts Festival
    Melbourne International Comedy Festival
    Melbourne Jazz Ltd
    Melbourne Writers Festival
    Midsumma Festival
    Multicultural Arts Victoria Inc
    Museums Australia (Victoria) Inc.
    National Exhibitions Touring Support (NETS) Victoria
    Next Wave Festival Inc.
    O L Society Limited (Overland)
    Outer Urban Projects
    Polyglot Theatre
    Port Fairy Spring Music Festival
    Public Galleries Association of Victoria
    Punctum
    Ranters Theatre
    Rawcus Theatre Company Inc
    Red Stitch Actors Theatre
    Regional Arts Victoria
    Royal Historical Society of Victoria
    Shepparton Arts Festival Inc.
    Short Black Opera
    Snuff Puppets
    Songlines Aboriginal Music Corporation
    Speak Percussion Inc.
    St Martins Youth Arts Centre
    The Boite (Victoria) Inc
    The Sovereign Hill Museums Association
    The Substation Inc
    The Wheeler Centre
    Theatre Network AU Inc
    Theatre Works
    VAPAC Inc
    Wangaratta Festival of Jazz
    Wantok Musik
    West Space Inc.
    Western Edge Youth Arts
    Westside Circus
    Women's Circus
    Writers Victoria Inc
    Wurinbeena Limited